Gymnázium Brno-Řečkovice

Terezy Novákové 2, Brno-Řečkovice 621 00

Třídy ve školním roce 2021 - 2022
 Prima A

Prima B

 Mgr. Jitka Hásková
Mgr. Viktor Polanský

1. Číp Dalibor
2. Doležal Josef
3. Doležalová Sabina
4. Drga Matyáš
5. Gerö Šimon
6. Halámková Lucie
7. Havlásek Jan
8. Hlaváček Šimon
9. Honzíková Natálie
10. Hoplíček Jan
11. Chromý Oliver
12. Chu Nhat Minh
13. Jenčeková Karla
14. Juračková Veronika
15. Klímová Sofie Hana
16. Kodešová Mariana
17. Králík Jan
18. Kubátová Běta
19. Kubátová Ema
20. Matějka Petr
21. Mikulášková Jindřiška
22. Moláková Magdaléna
23. Nerad Max
24. Nespěšná Kateřina
25. Ondra Jakub
26. Sedláková Jasmína
27. Skoupá Julie
28. Souček Viktor
29. Strejček Andrej
30. Šmikmátorová Matylda
31. Tomanová Anna
32. Truparová Tereza
 

1. BerkováEmili
2. Blaška Filip
3. Bureš Matěj
4. Burešová Ema
5. Čermáková Klára
6. Čončková Kateřina
7. Dubčák Daniel
8. Ferenčák Mikuláš
9. Haspeklo Matěj
10. Hladíková Terezie
11. Höklová Emma
12. Horský Jan
13. Hromadová Karolína
14. Kolevová Klára
15. Kovář Jan
16. Krejčí Václav
17. Linhart Lukáš
18. Mikulášková Natália
19. Němečková Adéla
20. Novotná Nicol
21. Plagová Stela Karolína
22. Pyšíková Marie
23. Rusová Ema
24. Slabý Jakub
25. Svobodová Romana
26. Šafářová Zora
27. Štěpánek Matyáš
28. Tichý Jan
29. Vachová Veronika
30. Veleba Václav
31. Vykypěl Samuel
32. Žák Maxim
33. Žák Tobiáš

Sekunda A
Mgr. Zuzana Sedláčková

1. Antošová Kateřina
2. Cenek Jan
3. Coufalová Patrika
4. Czajkowska Anna
5. Dědič Hynek
6. Eliáš Jan
7. Habarta Tomáš
8. Horák Ondřej
9. Horník Tomáš
10. Huryta Mikuláš
11. Chocholatý Tobiáš
12. Jakubcová Valerie
13. Jansová Magda
14. Karásek Martin
15. Kolečkářová Eliška
16. Kollár Martin
17. Krejčí Štěpán
18. Kuňáková Adéla
19. Mejzlíková Anna
20. Musil Tomáš
21. Olšáková Eliška
22. Plechatá Lucie
23. Reininger Martin
24. Schejbalová Zuzana
25. Staněk Tobiáš
26. Šindlářová Petra
27. Šťastný Jan
28. Vlčková Kristýna
29. Voslář Daniel
30. Výšková Sofie
31. Žampachová Adéla


Sekunda B

Mgr. Petra Mundlová

1. Dostálová Terezie
2. Doušek Vilém
3. Fardová Nikol
4. Havránek Kryštof
5. Holubec Jakub
6. Horák Antonín
7. Jagelský Jan
8. Janál Filip
9. Kaňová Pavlína
10. Kebrle Ondřej
11. Kollarčíková Sára
12. Kotas Lucián
13. Lacková Zuzana
14. Lidman Kryštof
15. Navrátil Jakub
16. Okáčová Viktorie
17.  Pavelka Šimon
18. Pitnerová Eva
19. Pivoňková Dominika
20. Růžička Marek
21. Sladký Jan
22. Slováková Terri Ann
23. Sýkora Petr Jaromír
24. Šímová Lucie
25. Špiritová Hana
26. Valoušek Jan
27. Vasilakaki Sofie
28. Večeřa Jakub
29. Velková Lily Anna
30. Zavřelová Nela
31. Zmeškalová Alžběta

Tercie A
Mgr. Michaela Burešová

1. Adámek Petr
2. Boček Matyáš
3. Bulička Martin
4. Conlon Laura Marie
5. Černý Václav
6. Fojtová Eva
7. Graboń Krystian
8. Hadra Adam
9. Havířová Bibiana
10. Hons Daniel
11. Kohoutková Anežka
12. Kobylková Dita
13. Kubová Kristina
14. Ježková Amálie
15. Little Anthony Jan
16. Matoušek Petr
17. Mikšovičová Nina
18. Krzyžánek Erik
19. Novák Tomáš
20. Obdržálek Vít
21. Pavlíková Markéta
22. Penková Tereza
23. Seidl Tomáš
24. Slívová Vendula
25. Skřivanková Anna
26. Staniczková Leonora
27. Staniczková Theodora
28. Šafářová Viktorie
29. Šeráková Jana
30. Vašátková Amálie
31. Vopálková Elen
32. Zahradníček Lukáš

Tercie B

Mgr. Lenka Bučková

1. Arrufí Berta
2. Berková Natali
3. David Jan
4. Horká Kateřina
5. Chovanec Matěj
6. Chvátalová Stanislava
7. Karásek Adam
8. Lněnička Václav
9. Lorenčík Jan
10. Milichovský Kryštof
11. Minarčíková Patricie Elizabeth
12. Kozlová Ema
13. Nováková Kateřina Marie
14. Perglová Barbora
15. Rajmic Matouš
16. Rinchenbach Jakub
17. Římanová Lucie
18. Soběslavský Jan Sebastian
19. Stránská Berta
20. Surýnek Šimon
21. Šimoník Max Oliver
22. Škarabela Martin
23. Švecová Michaela
24. Vala Adam
25. Vaisová Anna
26. Vašátková Sofie
27. Vichr Adam
28. Vozdecká Tereza
29. Vozdecká Klárka
30. Vychodilová Bohuslava
31. Zmeškalová Aneta
32. Žáková Žofie

Kvarta A

Mgr. Marek Filouš

1. Borkovec Václav
2. Brabec Jakub
3. Buchtová Adéla
4. Dvořáková Barbora
5. Flašar Tomáš
6. Fojtová Ingrid
7. Fojtová Karin
8. Gut Vojtěch
9. Harman Filip
10. Chaloupka Martin
11. Jaroš Václav
12. Kebrlová Zuzana
13. Kolář Jan
14. Koumal Kryštof
15. Kratochvíl Šimon
16. Krulová Lucie
17. Kučera Tomáš
18. Kupčíková Tina
19. Liška Alex
20. Melnikova Nina
21. Milichovský Marek
22. Milota Daniel
23. Navrátilová Nela
24. Řeháková Veronika
25. Sedlák Oskar
26. Sekaninová Kateřina
27. Šrámková Karolína
28. Taft Oliver
29. Vachová Monika
30. Záděra Martin
31. Zichová Tarja
32. Zlatušková Hana

Kvarta B

Mgr. Eliška Olšáková

1. Bursa Antonín
2. Coufal Štěpán
3. Czepová Markéta
4. Dubčak Dominik
5. Dufek František
6. Dvořáková Anna
7. Engelsmannová Emma
8. Horáková Karolína
9. Hrubý Vít
10. Hudec Jeroným
11. Košťálová Natálie
12. Koudelková Nikol
13. Kovář Ondřej
14. Kovařík Kryštof
15. Kratochvílová Vendula
16. Kunčáková Linda
17. Lišková Klára
18. Mutňanská Vendula
19. Neradová Valentina
20. Novák Jakub
21. Petrášek Eduard
22. Petrlík Jan
23. Přikrylová Natálie
24. Račanský Jiří
25. Řepka Daniel
26. Sedláková Pavla
27. Sláma Vít
28. Sukupová Eliška
29. Svoboda Matouš
30. Truparová Veronika
31. Vybíral Vendelín
32. Žák Adam
 

Kvinta A

Mgr. Jakub Vojta, Ph.D.

1. Bušková Stella
2. Čechová veronika
3. Dobeš Ondřej
4. Finstrlová Lucie
5. Frank Adam
6. Horák Jakub
7. Hrubý Jan
8. Ježek Václav
9. Jörka Daniel
10. Kocourová Beáta
11. Koudelková Nela
12. Kučerová Anna Barbora
13. Maříková Radka Petra
14. Michálek Patrik
15. Neugebauer David
16. Okáčová Rebeka
17. Polická Sophie
18. Prachár Patrik
19. Sedláčková Daniela
20. Sobotka Adam
21. Sokolář Jakub
22. Strnadová Kateřina
23. Škarabelová Petra
24. Švendová Kamila
25. Šoukalová Viktorie
26. Tichý Matěj
27. Tran Duy Anh
28. Tyll Martin
29. Vlčková Kamila
30. Vojtek Jakub

Kvinta B

Mgr. Pavla Mikolášková

1. Barešová Amalie Elizabeth
2. Batistová Nikol
3. Blatný Radim
4. Dvořák Tomáš
5. Dziadek Marek
6. Halámek Filip
7. Haluzová Emílie
8. Havlíček Benedikt
9. Hladík Kryštof
10. Hrouda Šimon
11. Jahoda Matouš
12. Komárek Adam
13. Krčmář Adam
14. McHugh Emma
15. Mendl Lukáš
16. Musil Filip
17. Mynářová Markéta
18. Novák Milan
19. Obdržálková Hana
20. Peňás Tomáš
21. Pivoňková Eliška
22. Plechatý Patrik
23. Prágr Tobiáš
24. Skoupý Roman
25. Svobodová Tereza
26. Ševčík Viktor
27. Tichá Zuzana
28. Titzová Sára
29. Valíčková Veronika
30. Valouch Ondřej
31. Velenová Barbora
32. Zejdová Klára
33. Zelenková Zuzana
 

Sexta A

Mgr. Zdeněk Polický, Ph.D.

1. Baranová Simona
2. Fajkus Jan Pavel
3. Floriánová Zuzana
4. Frimlová Eliška
5. Gabriel Michael
6. Hála Jakub
7. Henzl Jan
8. Hynková Dominica
9. Chlup Tomáš
10. Jelínková Andrea
11. Kovářová Karolína
12.  Kratochvílová Johana
13. Kroupová Michaela
14. Kumprechtová Kateřina
15. Němec Michal
16. Nováková Michaela
17. Ondrová Anna
18. Petrikovits Erik
19. Pěchová Anna
20. Podroužková Alena
21. Puchýř David
22. Račanský Matěj
23. Rinchenbach Adam
24. Sedláková Ema
25. Svobodová Anna
26. Šebesta Jakub
27. Vašková Barbora
28. Vojtíšek Filip
29.  Zouhar Martin

Sexta B

Mgr. Helena Zavadilová

1. Adam Filip
2. Buček Ondřej
3. Budoš Natanael
4. Búry Maxim
5. Dědičová Emma
6. Dokoupil Viktor
7. Dominiková Barbora
8. Dřínovský Vojtěch
9. Gombík Gabriel
10. Hašková Justýna
11. Hrčková Alžběta
12. Hronová Sabrina
13. Hubatková Emma Elena
14. Chlumská Eliška
15. Jedlička Vojtěch
16. Jelínek Ondřej
17. Ježková Kristýna
18. Jůzová Ester
19. Konečná Eliška
20. Kuchtíčková Denisa
21. Nastálek Tomáš
22. Lattenberg Jiří
23. Matula Jakub
24. Oravec Bruno
25. Pivoňková Lucie
26. Pospíšilová Olivie
27. Reininger Jiří
28. Šebela Štěpán
29. Titzová Linda
30. Tranová Anna
31. Trmačová Simona
32. Voslář Filip
 

Septima A

Mgr. Tomáš Procházka

1. Baláťová Leona
2. Čanky Kamila
3. Doušek Tomáš
4. Dubšík Lukáš
5. Hajašová Michaela
6. Havíř Jan
7. Hofer Ondřej
8. Hollý Matthias
9. Horský Pavel
10. Chovanec Ondřej
11. Janeček Richard
12. Kabelová Nela
13. Mulíčková Markéta
14. Najser Čeněk
15. Navrátilová Zuzana
16. Pecová Alžběta
17. Polický Denis
18. Poloučková Hana
19. Procházka Martin
20. Rohelová Kateřina
21. Samsonová Nikol
22. Stavinohová Martina
23. Štolba Ondřej
24. Švrčulová Anna
25. Trnka Jaromír
26. Ulvrová Julie
27. Vysloužilová Agáta
28. Winkler Michael
29. Zábojová Daniela
30. Zatloukalová Barbora
 

Septima B

Mgr. Michal Kuňák, Ph.D.

1. Bajcsyová Nicole Kristýna
2. Bednář Matěj
3. Conlon Emma Elizabeth
4. Drahoš Martin
5. Hájek Jiří
6. Hofman Marek
7. Holas Jiří
8. Hora Vojtěch
9. Hušková Markéta
10. Hutirová Lenka
11. Jahoda Ondřej
12. Jedličková Barbora
13. Jeřábková Karolína
14. Klakurka Lukáš
15. Krejčíř Vojtěch
16. Kundrát Adam
17. Martinec Richard
18. McHugh Michael
19. Mejzlík Martin
20. Milotová Alice
21. Najvárek Jakub
22. Pauločáková Petra
23. Procházka Gustav
24. Roblíčková Alena
25. Strejčková Zora
26. Svozil Jan
27. Zabadal Šimon
28. Zmeškalová Ema
29. Žižka Rudolf

Oktáva A

Mgr. Zdeněk Votava

1. Tomáš Barták
2. Adéla Bělušová
3. Lenka Boušková
4. Daniel Burkart
5. Petr Cabejšek
6. Vojtěch Haluza
7. Zuzana Hliněná
8. Štěpán Hřebíček
9. Rebeka Jedounková
10. Jonáš Konečný
11. Tomáš Kroupa
12. Nela Kupčíková
13. Petr Macháček
14. Ester Menšíková
15. Sára Menšíková
16. Marek Padyšák
17. Veronika Pivničková
18. Adam Pivoňka
19. Klára Poloková
20. Jakub Straka
21. Ondřej Sukač
22. Kateřina Svobodová
23. Adam Urbánek
24. Ema Valová
25. Viktor Vojta
26. Lukáš Volek
27. Martin Záboj
28. Pavel Zima

Oktáva B

Mgr. Michaela Straková

1. David Borek
2. Kateřina Bretterová
3. Matěj Bryja
4. Zuzana Dziadková
5. Adam Filakovský
6. Dominik Gajdoš
7. Johana Gladišová
8. Sára Gladišová
9. Marie Hrubá
10. Eliška Jankových
11. Kristýna Kalná
12. Vendula Komárková
13. Veronika Košťálová
14. Gustav Křivinka
15. Jonáš Mahel
16. Alena Míšková
17. Jakub Nečas
18. Tomáš Nedělník
19. Tereza Novotná
20. Ondřej Pavlík
21. Max Petřvalský
22. Julie Sekaninová
23. Nela Sendlerová
24. Adam Svadbík
25. Veronika Svobodová
26. Michael Trávníček
27. Ondřej Valášek
28. Nela Valentová
29. Karolína Valouchová
30. Veronika Varmužková
31. Kryštof Jan Veselý
32. Ondřej Zítko

Oktáva A

Mgr. Jakub Vojta, Ph.D.

1. Čelechovský Matěj
2. Daněk Tomáš
3. Dokoupil Hubert
4. Fišer Jiří
5. Foralová Sára
6. Fučík Martin
7. Henzl Jakub
8. Horká Diana
9. Hrbková Nicole Victoria
10. Hrouda Jakub
11. Košuličová Klára
12. Kubáčková Lucie
13. Lněničková Kateřina
14. Marková Veronika
15. Matulová Kateřina
16. Müller Jáchym
17. Nechvátal Martin
18. Padrta Daniel
19. Slatkovská Jana
20. Slavíček Radek
21. Smažinka Petr
22. Šimíček Michal
23. Švejnoha Martin
24. Švrčulová Kateřina
25. Vojta Vilém
26. Vysloužilová Josefa
27. Zajdáková Lucie

Oktáva B

Mgr. Lenka Sekaninová

1. Buček David
2. Coufal Marek
3. Dvořák Vojtěch
4. Havlíčková Sabina
5. Havlík Filip
6. Hofbauerová Petra
7. Hojovcová Markéta
8. Hrbáč David
9. Huryta Jáchym
10. Ivánová Andrea
11. Janečková Mariana
12. Knetlová Pavle Ester
13. Kobza Tomáš
14. Koloušková Magdaléna
15. Koutná Kristýna
16. Králová Lucie
17. Leder Jakub
18. Mácová Adéla
19. Němec Martin
20. Plachá Magdaléna
21. Půstová Šárka
22. Rada Michal
23. Sedlmajerová Lucie
24. Šebestová Eva
25. Šimečková Saša
26. Šponer David
27. Šuláková Petra
28. Vaverka Igor
29. Vaverková Eva